Transfer Domain

Browse our step by step guide for domain transfer to ensure a quick and easy transfer.

Also known as: "Transfer Secret" or "EPP Auth Code"

Info

The Domain Transfer Auth Code needs to be obtained from the current Registrar of the domain name that you wish to transfer. Learn More

Pingidip Digital was founded in 2017. Pingidip Digital is a domain name registrar operates under Pingidip Digital, a leading company in Malaysia that has been involving in web hosting business since 2017.
60 172794882 B424-B432, Level 4 Tower B2, iCOM Square Jalan Pending Kuching, 93250